Below you can find a summary of all our calls broken down by month.

2022

Call TypeJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal YTD
Alarm Activation13791013132018181613150
Brush / Grass Fire000310300007
Chimney Fire001000000001
HazMat101100110218
Inspections11512753232243
Medical Aid2914312433487058503838433
Motor Vehicle Collision33042461132038
Mutual / Auto Aid55556610351253
Power Lines6204221025428
Public Assist9777131479181312116
Search000000100001
Still Alarm6413743552242
Structure Fire101111300019
Water Rescue000000000000
Vehicle Fire100000000102
Total Calls75436174859712810710482750931

Please note, data gets updated at the end of each month.

facebook-brands