Below you can find a summary of all our calls broken down by month.

2021

Call TypeJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal YTD
Alarm Activation814871112182981611142
Brush / Grass Fire000232100008
Chimney Fire010000000001
HazMat5000111300011
Inspections0288623324240
Medical Aid4832302636607554474232482
Motor Vehicle Collision0304146456134
Mutual / Auto Aid85105764564666
Power Lines3396344611040
Public Assist56657111291091393
Search000001001002
Still Alarm5316778643252
Structure Fire0311011001210
Water Rescue010000100002
Vehicle Fire000000100001
Total Calls82737370821111351198486690984

Please note, data gets updated at the end of each month.

facebook-brands