Below you can find a summary of all our calls broken down by month.

2022

Call TypeJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal YTD
Alarm Activation1379101313201818121
Brush / Grass Fire0003103007
Chimney Fire0010000001
HazMat1011001105
Inspections115127532339
Medical Aid291431243348705850357
Motor Vehicle Collision330424611336
Mutual / Auto Aid555566103550
Power Lines62042210219
Public Assist97771314791891
Search0000001001
Still Alarm64137435538
Structure Fire1011113008
Water Rescue0000000000
Vehicle Fire1000000001
Total Calls754361748597128107104000774

Please note, data gets updated at the end of each month.

facebook-brands